Special Offers

Show:
Sort By:

400gbase-lr8 10km cfp8 optical transceiver smf, 1310nm, 10km, lc

400G CFP8 transceiver modules are designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mo..

Rs271,999.00 Rs258,399.00

1 Channel ahd cctv video ofc converter with rs485, 1080p, sm, fc, 1310nm, 20km Pair

AHD Video to Optical fiber converter required to transmit AHD Camera Video to long distance (Up to 8..

Rs6,299.00 Rs5,984.00

1 channel analog camera video with ptz data to single mode optical fiber converter, fc, 1310nm, 20km Pair

1 channel video multiplexers can simultaneously transmit 1 channels of 10-bit digitally encoded broa..

Rs5,399.00 Rs5,129.00

1 Channel hdcvi cctv camera video ofc converter with rs485, 1080p, sm, fc, 1310nm, 20km Pair

1 Channel HDCVI Video to Fiber Optical Converters adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video..

Rs6,299.00 Rs5,984.00

10/100base-tx to 100base-fx Industrial media converter sm dual fiber, 1310nm, sc, 20km unmanaged

Industrial Ethernet Media Converters address the need for transparently connecting 10/100 Ethernet e..

Rs6,399.00 Rs6,079.00

12 fiber dome splice closure 12f vertical ofc enclosure for outdoor optical fiber cable

Dome enclosure is suitable for protecting fiber cable splices in branching applications. Its well-en..

Rs1,599.00 Rs1,519.00

12 fiber inline splice closure 12f horizontal ofc enclosure for underground optical fibre cable

Inline enclosure is suitable for protecting fiber cable splices in straight through and branching ap..

Rs1,599.00 Rs1,519.00

12 fiber mpo female mpo female single mode os2 lszh trunk cable for 40g / 100g lr4 transceiver

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ..

Rs2,719.00 Rs2,583.00

12 fibers elite mtp-12 to 3 lc upc quad om3, ultra high density mtp fiber optic cassette box

JTOPTICS ultra high density MTP cassette features one rear 12-fiber MTP ports connection and 3 quad ..

Rs7,499.00 Rs7,124.00

1:2 optical fiber plc splitter 1260nm – 1650nm abs type

PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations ..

Rs799.00 Rs759.00

1db attenuator lc upc male to female single mode

Fiber Optical Attenuator is used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber pow..

Rs319.00 Rs303.00

24 fibers om3 multimode fhd mtp cassette box, 2x mtp-12 to 12x lc duplex type b

MTP Cassette Modules are fitted with 24 Fibers breakout cable and have LC adapters on the front side..

Rs10,999.00 Rs10,449.00

24 port cat5 utp patch panel fully loaded for unsielded cat5e copper cable

CAT5 UTP patch panel range exceeds the transmission line performance requirements of IEC and TIA for..

Rs1,279.00 Rs1,215.00

24 port liu 19 inch rack mountable fixed type with face plate and splice tray unloaded

Optical Patch Panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the ..

Rs2,099.00 Rs1,994.00

24 Port wall-mount outdoor termination box metal type sc pc single mode adaptor and pigtail

Fiber termination box (FTB), also called optical termination box (OTB) is a small size and compact f..

Rs5,599.00 Rs5,319.00

400gbase-sr8 400g osfp to osfp om4 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

400GBASE-SR8 400G OSFP AOC Cable has transceiver at its respective ends, a combination of transmitte..

Rs143,999.00 Rs136,799.00

400gbase-sr8 400g osfp to osfp twinax copper dac cable dac (direct attached cable)

OSFP 400G SR8 DAC Direct Attach Cable is a twinax cable solution with two copper-based conductors fo..

Rs47,999.00 Rs45,599.00

Track Order