AOC Cable

AOC Cable

JTOPTICS® Active Optical Cable (AOC) cable assemblies are designed to meet data center, networking and high-performance computing application needs for a high-density cabling interconnect system. We can customize the cable compatibility for major brands like Cisco, Juniper, Arista, Dell, HPE, Extreme, Brocade, Mellanox, H3C, Intel, IBM, Nokia, Zte, Ciena, Huawei, Ixia etc.



Show:
Sort By:

400gbase-sr8 400g osfp to osfp om4 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

400GBASE-SR8 400G OSFP AOC Cable has transceiver at its respective ends, a combination of transmitte..

Rs143,999.00 Rs136,799.00

400gbase-sr4 400g osfp to 4xqsfp28 om4 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

400Gb/s OSFP to 4x100G/s QSFP28 Break out AOC Cable has transceiver at its respective ends, a combin..

Rs167,999.00 Rs159,599.00

400gbase-sr8 400g qsfp-dd to qsfp-dd om4 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

400GBASE-SR8 400G QSFP-DD Active Optical Cable has transceiver at its respective ends, a combination..

Rs196,799.00 Rs186,959.00

400gbase-sr4 400g qsfp-dd to 4xqsfp28 om4 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

400Gb/s QSFP-DD to 4x100G/s QSFP28 Break out AOC Cable has transceiver at its respective ends, a com..

Rs143,999.00 Rs136,799.00

400gbase-sr8 400g osfp to 8xsfp56 om4 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

400Gb/s OSFP to 8x50G/s SFP56 Break out AOC Cable has transceiver at its respective ends, a combinat..

Rs167,999.00 Rs159,599.00

400gbase-sr8 400g qsfp-dd to 8xsfp56 om4 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

400Gb/s QSFP-DD to 8x50G SFP56 Break out AOC Cable has transceiver at its respective ends, a combina..

Rs196,799.00 Rs186,959.00

100g qsfp28 to qsfp28 om3 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 AOC Active Optical Cable has transceiver at its respective ends, a combination o..

Rs21,599.00 Rs20,519.00

100g qsfp28 to sfp28 om3 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 breakout Active Optical Cables (AOCs) offer IT professionals a cost-effe..

Rs31,999.00 Rs30,399.00

40g qsfp+ to qsfp+ om3 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

40G QSFP+ Active Optic Cables (AOCs) are direct-attach fiber assemblies with QSFP+ connectors, compl..

Rs7,199.00 Rs6,839.00

40g qsfp+ to 4xsfp+ om3 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables (AOCs) offer IT professionals a cost-effecti..

Rs9,599.00 Rs9,119.00

40g qsfp+ to 4xlc dx om2 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

Bidirectional SFP transceiver is intended mainly for connecting high-speed hubs, Ethernet switches, ..

Rs7,999.00 Rs7,599.00

25g sfp28 to sfp28 om2 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables (AOCs) are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP28 connectors, com..

Rs6,879.00 Rs6,535.00

10g sfp+ to sfp+ om2 multimode aoc cable (active optical cable )

SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is designed to support single channel, high speed data link applicat..

Rs2,799.00 Rs2,659.00

Track Order