Adaptor, Fiber Optics - JTOPTICS

Adaptor,  Fiber Optics    -   JTOPTICS

JTOPTICS adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market. We offer full line of fiber optic adapters for every application including FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, simplex, E2000, FC/APC, duplex, SC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC , quad, mating sleeves, flanged, threaded, metal, composite and hybrid or plug varieties. 




Show:
Sort By:

Sc Sc Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Adaptor, Sc Sm Sx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Sc Sc Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor, Sc Sm Dx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Lc Lc Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Adaptor, Lc Sm Sx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Lc Lc Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor, Lc Sm Dx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Sc Sc Multimode Simplex Fiber Optical Adaptor, Sc Mm Sx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Sc Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor, Sc Mm Dx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Lc Lc Multimode Simplex Fiber Optical Adaptor, Lc Mm Sx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Lc Lc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor, Lc Mm Dx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Mpo / Mtp Coupler Adaptor For Male to Female Mpo Joint

MPO adapter works for any MTP / MPO Connector from 4 fiber to 72 fiber. Widely used in trunk cabling and cassettes, this adapter meets appropriate standards and is perfect for your parallel optics and MTP Adapter needs. MPO Adapter body is made of Poly ethermide, the spring clip is made of stainless steel, and the dust cap is made of polycarbonate.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Telecommunications networks•       Data center•       MPO Trunk Cable•       MPO cassette Box..

Fc Fc Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor, Fc Sm Sx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

St St Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor, St Sm Sx Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

St Fc Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor or Hybrid Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Sc Fc Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor or Hybrid Coupler

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliability and improved reconnect ability and complied to Bell core GR-326 performance requirement. We adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market.FEATURES•       Complies with IEC 61754-15•       High precision alignment sleeve•       Low insertion loss and high reconnect ability•       RoHS, REACH SvHC compliantAPPLICATIONS•       Suitable for high power laser applications•       Telecommunications networks•       WDM, DWDM applications•      ..

Track Order