MPO Cables

MPO Cables

MTP® / MPO cables assembly are generally used for 40GbE and 100GbE data center network environment and play a significant part of structured cabling and data center connectivity. We offer a wide range of MTP® / MPO cable assemblies including Trunk Cables, Harness Cables and Cassette fully compliant with IEC Standards 61754-7 and TIA 604-5. Compatible with Cisco, Juniper, HP, Brocade, Huawei, Finiser, Ciena etc.



Show:
Sort By:

24 fiber mpo mpo single mode trunk cable or 24f mpo sm patch cord for 100g cxp lr10 transceiver

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ..

Rs4,935.00 Rs4,688.25

24 fiber mpo mpo multimode om3 trunk cable or 24f mpo mm om3 patch cord for 100g cxp sr10 transceiver

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ..

Rs4,428.00 Rs4,206.60

24 fiber mpo mpo multimode om4 trunk cable or 24f mpo mm om4 patch cord for 100g cxp sr10 transceiver

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ..

Rs5,040.00 Rs4,788.00

12 fiber mpo single mode loopback cable or 12f sm mpo loop-back for qsfp qsfp+ qsfp28 psm4 module

MPO Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MPO parallel links and for device burn-in. By cr..

Rs1,816.02 Rs1,725.22

12-Fibers MTP Female 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Loopback cable

MTP Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MTP parallel links and for device burn-in. By cr..

Rs2,724.03 Rs2,587.00

Track Order