Network

JTOPTICS offer a large selection of professional network products for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet network, video transmitter for different applications and environment.


Show:
Sort By:

1.25g gigabit sfp transceiver bidirectional bidi single mode upto 20km

Bidirectional SFP transceiver is intended mainly for connecting high-speed hubs, Ethernet switches, ..

1.25g gigabit sfp transceiver bidirectional bidi single mode upto 40km

Bidirectional SFP transceiver is intended mainly for connecting high-speed hubs, Ethernet switches, ..

Track Order