Network

JTOPTICS offer a large selection of professional network products for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet network, video transmitter for different applications and environment.


Show:
Sort By:

1.25g gigabit sfp transceiver bidirectional bidi single mode upto 20km

Bidirectional SFP transceiver is intended mainly for connecting high-speed hubs, Ethernet switches, ..

Rs1,600.00 Rs1,520.00

10g sfp dac copper twinax cable 30 awg direct attached cable cisco compatible

SFP+ to SFP+ copper patch cord to provide an affordable, high-performance, low-power alternative to..

Rs2,500.00 Rs2,425.00

Hd-sdi video to single mode optical fiber media converter 10km - transmitter and receiver

HD SDI video signal can be transmitted through one single fiber with non-distortion, high-quality, l..

Rs18,630.00 Rs17,698.50

Sfp+ multimode active optical cable cisco sfp-10g-aoc compatible aoc patch cord

SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is designed to support single channel, high speed data link applicat..

Rs3,200.00 Rs3,040.00

1.25g gigabit sfp transceiver bidirectional bidi single mode upto 40km

Bidirectional SFP transceiver is intended mainly for connecting high-speed hubs, Ethernet switches, ..

Rs3,520.00 Rs3,344.00

40g qsfp dac copper twinax cable 30 awg qsfp+ direct attached cable cisco compatible

QSFP+ Direct Attach cable assembly is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directi..

Rs4,900.00 Rs4,705.00

Hdmi video to single mode optical fiber media converter 10km - transmitter and receiver

Full digital video  (HDMI) to Optical transceiver, it designed on real-time synchronize one-way..

Rs18,630.00 Rs17,698.50

Track Order