AOC Cable

AOC Cable

JTOPTICS Active Optical Cable (AOC) cable assemblies are designed to meet data center, networking and high performance computing application needs for a high density cabling interconnect system capable. We can customize the cable compatibility for any NEM like Cisco, Juniper, HP, Brocade, Huawei, ZTE etc .



Show:
Sort By:

Sfp+ multimode active optical cable cisco sfp-10g-aoc compatible aoc patch cord

SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is designed to support single channel, high speed data link applicat..

Rs3,200.00 Rs3,040.00

Qsfp multimode active optical cable cisco qsfp-h40g-aoc compatible aoc patch cord

QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical cable assemblies provide 4 fully duplex channels per cable supporting ..

Rs13,600.00 Rs12,920.00

40g qsfp to 10g sfp+ multimode breakout aoc cable cisco qsfp-4x10g-aoc compatible active optical patch cord

QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ active optical cable assemblies provide 4 fully duplex channels per cable supporting..

Rs15,200.00 Rs14,440.00

40g qsfp to lc breakout aoc multimode cable cisco qsfp-8lc-aoc compatible active optical patch cord

QSFP+ to 8 LC Connector active optical cable assemblies provide 4 fully duplex channels per cable su..

Rs10,500.00 Rs9,975.00

120g cxp active optical cable cisco cxp-120g-aoc compatible aoc patch cord

CXP Active Optical Cable (AOC) are a natural choice for optical cabling in high performance/in high ..

Rs22,800.00 Rs21,660.00

Track Order