Fiber spool 50km bare fiber single mode g.652d

-5%Fiber spool 50km bare fiber single mode g.652d

Certified Quality

Our quality policy is maintained throughout our business in accordance with our commitment to customer and regulatory requirements.

250μm bare fiber means the bare optical fiber with a soft plastic coating whose diameter is 250 microns. It consists of a central core which carries the light signal, using a cladding material whose diameter is 125 microns.   

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Free Shipping

On Order Above Rs 5000 **

Bulk Order

Upto 30% Discount on Bulk Order

  • Views: 3275
  • Product Code: JTFSSM50KLC
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Rs79,999.00
  • Rs75,999.00
  • 10 or more Rs71,999.00
  • 50 or more Rs63,999.00

Tags:fiber spool, bare fiber, optical fiber spool, spool, ofc spool, sm fiber

Variable optical attenuator is designed by our company according to the developing optical communica..
Rs103,999.00 Rs98,799.00
Visual Fault Locator VFL is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and ec..
Rs3,999.00 Rs3,799.00
1Fiber optic stripper CFS-21KEVLAR Cutter HW-1501Fiber Jacket Str..
Rs47,999.00 Rs45,599.00
1Fiber optic stripper CFS-21KEVLAR Cutter HW-1501Fiber Jacket Str..
Rs55,999.00 Rs53,199.00
No.Tool NameQtyUse1Fiber stripper1 pcsPeeling the optic fibre sur..
Rs39,999.00 Rs37,999.00
AHD Video to Optical fiber converter required to transmit AHD Camera Video to long distance (Up to 8..
Rs6,299.00 Rs5,984.00
1 Channel Video Fiber links use revolutionary digital technology to provide simultaneous long-range ..
Rs7,199.00 Rs6,839.00
1 channel video multiplexers can simultaneously transmit 1 channels of 10-bit digitally encoded broa..
Rs5,399.00 Rs5,129.00
Face Plate is used in rack mountable, LIU / ODF. Our high density adapter panel preloaded with fiber..
Rs399.00 Rs379.00
Fiber optical pigtails are used in telecom, Datacom networks and also used for high speed metropolit..
Rs159.00 Rs151.00
Optical Fiber Splice Tray is designed to safely route and store optical fiber and associated splices..
Rs79.00 Rs75.00
JTOPTICS ultra high density MTP cassette features one rear 12-fiber MTP ports connection and 3 quad ..
Rs7,499.00 Rs7,124.00
Track Order