Fc upc fc upc multimode om1 duplex 2mm standard optical patch cord

-5%Fc upc fc upc multimode om1 duplex 2mm standard optical patch cord

Certified Quality

Our quality policy is maintained throughout our business in accordance with our commitment to customer and regulatory requirements.


SPECIFICATIONS
ConnectorFC to FC
Insertion Loss≤0.35dB
PolishUPC to UPC
Wavelength850/1300nm
Jacket MaterialPVC
Return Loss≥20dB
Jacket OD2.0mm
Operating Temp Range-40~70°C
PolarityA(Tx) to B(Rx)
Minimum Bend Radius10D (installed) - 20D (loaded)
Fiber Type62.5/125μm, MM, OM1
Jacket ColorOrange
Storage Temp Range-45~85°C
Cable Retention90N
Strength MemberAramid

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Free Shipping

On Order Above Rs 5000 **

Bulk Order

Upto 30% Discount on Bulk Order

  • Views: 1675
  • Product Code: JTPCFCPFCPOMXXDXPVXXS
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Rs199.00
  • Rs189.00
  • 50 or more Rs179.00
  • 250 or more Rs159.00

Available Options

Tags:fc fc multimode duplex optical patch cable, fc fc multimode duplex optical patch cord

Standard Optical patch cords are designed for low loss telecommunication applications. The patch cor..
Rs199.00 Rs189.00
Standard Optical patch cords are designed for low loss telecommunication applications. The patch cor..
Rs199.00 Rs189.00
Standard Optical patch cords are designed for low loss telecommunication applications. The patch cor..
Rs199.00 Rs189.00
Standard Optical patch cords are designed for low loss telecommunication applications. The patch cor..
Rs239.00 Rs227.00
Standard Optical patch cords are designed for low loss telecommunication applications. The patch cor..
Rs239.00 Rs227.00
AHD Video to Optical fiber converter required to transmit AHD Camera Video to long distance (Up to 8..
Rs6,299.00 Rs5,984.00
1 Channel Video Fiber links use revolutionary digital technology to provide simultaneous long-range ..
Rs7,199.00 Rs6,839.00
1 channel video multiplexers can simultaneously transmit 1 channels of 10-bit digitally encoded broa..
Rs5,399.00 Rs5,129.00
Face Plate is used in rack mountable, LIU / ODF. Our high density adapter panel preloaded with fiber..
Rs399.00 Rs379.00
Fiber optical pigtails are used in telecom, Datacom networks and also used for high speed metropolit..
Rs159.00 Rs151.00
Optical Fiber Splice Tray is designed to safely route and store optical fiber and associated splices..
Rs79.00 Rs75.00
JTOPTICS ultra high density MTP cassette features one rear 12-fiber MTP ports connection and 3 quad ..
Rs7,499.00 Rs7,124.00
Track Order