MPO Cables

MPO Cables

MPO cables assembly are generally used for 40GbE and 100GbE data center network environment and play a significant part of structured cabling and data center connectivity. We offer a wide range of MPO cable assemblies including Trunk Cables, Harness Cables and Cassette fully compliant with IEC Standards 61754-7 and TIA 604-5. Compatible with Cisco, Juniper, HP, Brocade, Huawei, Finiser, Ciena etc.



Show:
Sort By:

12 Fiber MPO Loopback Cable with MPO (F) and Single Mode Cable

MPO Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MPO parallel links and for device burn-in. By c..

Rs1,300.00

12 Fiber MPO Loopback Cable with MPO (F) and Multimode Cable

MPO Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MPO parallel links and for device burn-in. By c..

Rs1,100.00

24 Fiber MPO Loopback Cable with MPO (F) and Single Mode Cable

MPO Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MPO parallel links and for device burn-in. By c..

Rs2,600.00

24 Fiber MPO Loopback Cable with MPO (F) and Multimode Cable

MPO Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MPO parallel links and for device burn-in. By c..

Rs2,200.00

12 Fiber MPO Trunk cable MPO (F) Push-Pull - MPO (F) Push-Pull OS2 Single Mode Cable

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ..

Rs3,500.00

Track Order