MPO Cables

MPO Cables

MTP® / MPO cables assembly are generally used for 40GbE and 100GbE data center network environment and play a significant part of structured cabling and data center connectivity. We offer a wide range of MTP® / MPO cable assemblies including Trunk Cables, Harness Cables and Cassette fully compliant with IEC Standards 61754-7 and TIA 604-5. Compatible with Cisco, Juniper, HP, Brocade, Huawei, Finiser, Ciena etc.



Show:
Sort By:

12 fiber mpo female mpo female single mode os2 lszh trunk cable for 40g / 100g lr4 transceiver

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ..

Rs2,719.00 Rs2,583.00

24 fiber mpo (f) mpo (f) single mode os2 lszh patch cable for 100g lr10 transceiver

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ..

Rs3,199.00 Rs3,039.00

24 fiber mpo (f) mpo (f) multimode low loss plenum om3/300 patch cable for 100g sr10 transceiver

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ..

Rs3,999.00 Rs3,799.00

24 fiber mpo (f) mpo (f) multimode plenum om4 patch cable for 100g sr10 transceiver

MPO Trunk Cables are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ..

Rs3,679.00 Rs3,495.00

8 fiber mpo female 4xlc dx single mode os2 lszh break-out cable for 40g-10g / 100g-25g lr4 connectivity

MPO breakout cable allows the redistribution of various optical fibers to individual devices without..

Rs2,399.00 Rs2,279.00

24 fiber mpo (f) 10xlc dx multimode plenum om4 fan-out patch cable for 100g-10g sr10 connectivity

MPO breakout cable allows the redistribution of various optical fibers to individual devices without..

Rs7,199.00 Rs6,839.00

12 fiber mpo female single mode loopback cable

MPO Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MPO parallel links and for device burn-in. By cr..

Rs999.00 Rs949.00

12 fiber mpo female multimode loopback cable

MPO Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MPO parallel links and for device burn-in. By cr..

Rs999.00 Rs949.00

24 fiber mpo (f) 10xlc dx single mode os2 fan-out patch cable for 100g-10g lr10 connectivity

MPO breakout cable allows the redistribution of various optical fibers to individual devices without..

Rs6,399.00 Rs6,079.00

24 fiber mpo female single mode loopback cable

MPO Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MPO parallel links and for device burn-in. By cr..

Rs1,599.00 Rs1,519.00

24 fiber mpo female multimode loopback cable

MPO Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MPO parallel links and for device burn-in. By cr..

Rs1,599.00 Rs1,519.00

12 fiber mpo male 6xlc dx single mode cassette box for rack mount liu

MPO Cassette Modules are fitted with 12 Fibers breakout cable and have LC adapters on the front side..

Rs3,999.00 Rs3,799.00

12 fiber mpo male 6xlc dx multimode cassette box for rack mount liu

MPO Cassette Modules are fitted with 12 Fibers breakout cable and have LC adapters on the front side..

Rs3,999.00 Rs3,799.00

24 fiber mpo male 12xlc dx single mode cassette box for rack mount liu

MPO Cassette Modules are fitted with 24 Fibers breakout cable and have LC adapters on the front side..

Rs7,199.00 Rs6,839.00

24 fiber mpo male 12xlc dx multimode cassette box for rack mount liu

MPO Cassette Modules are fitted with 24 Fibers breakout cable and have LC adapters on the front side..

Rs7,199.00 Rs6,839.00

Track Order