Adaptor

Adaptor

JTOPTICS adopt high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard, this makes our fiber optic adapters fully compatible with the products from other manufacturers' in the market. We offer full line of fiber optic adapters for every application including FC, SC, ST, LC, MT-RJ, MU, simplex, E2000, FC/APC, duplex, SC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC , quad, mating sleeves, flanged, threaded, metal, composite and hybrid or plug varieties. 




Show:
Sort By:

Sc pc sc pc single mode simplex fiber optical adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs47.00 Rs44.00

Sc pc sc pc single mode duplex fiber optical adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs79.00 Rs75.00

Lc pc lc pc single mode simplex fiber optical adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs47.00 Rs44.00

Lc pc lc pc single mode duplex fiber optical adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs79.00 Rs75.00

Sc pc sc pc multimode simplex fiber optical adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs47.00 Rs44.00

Sc pc sc pc multimode duplex fiber optical adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs79.00 Rs75.00

Lc pc lc pc multimode simplex fiber optical adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs47.00 Rs44.00

Lc pc lc pc multimode duplex fiber optical adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs79.00 Rs75.00

Mpo male male coupler

MPO adapter works for any MTP / MPO Connector from 4 fiber to 72 fiber. Widely used in trunk cabling..

Rs499.00 Rs474.00

Fc pc fc pc single mode simplex optical fiber adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs159.00 Rs151.00

St pc st pc single mode simplex optical fiber adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs159.00 Rs151.00

St pc fc pc single mode simplex optical fiber adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs159.00 Rs151.00

Sc pc fc pc single mode simplex optical fiber adaptor

Optical adaptor uses zirconia or Phosphor Bronze sleeve used for high precision alignment for reliab..

Rs159.00 Rs151.00

Track Order