Transceivers

Transceivers

JTOPTICS generic hot pluggable SFP transceiver modules offers a wide range of options regard to speeds, protocols, reaches and supported transmission media. Which are compatible with the major brands in the market.


Show:
Sort By:

400gbase-lr8 10km cfp8 optical transceiver smf, 1310nm, 10km, lc

400G CFP8 transceiver modules are designed for use in 400 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mo..

Rs271,999.00 Rs258,399.00

Qsfp-dd 400gbase-sr8 osfp transceiver, up to 100m over om3 om4 multi-mode fiber mpo/mtp

JTOPTICS JT-QSFPDD-400G-SR8 is an Eight-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP Double Densit..

Rs271,999.00 Rs258,399.00

Osfp 400gbase-sr8 osfp transceiver, up to 100m over om3 om4 multi-mode fiber mpo/mtp

400GBASE-SR8 OSFP optical transceiver is designed for short-range, multi-mode 400 Gigabit Ethernet a..

Rs311,999.00 Rs296,399.00

Qsfp dd 400gbase-dr4 qsfp-dd optics transceiver module, up to 500m over parallel smf 100g pam-4 mpo/mtp

400GBASE-DR4 QSFP DD optical transceiver shares similar specifications as JTOPTICS 400GBASE-DR4 with..

Rs687,999.00 Rs653,599.00

Osfp 400gbase-dr4 osfp optics transceiver module, up to 500m over smf mpo/mtp

400GBASE-DR4 OSFP optical transceiver shares similar specifications as JTOPTICS 400GBASE-DR4 with th..

Rs727,999.00 Rs691,599.00

Qsfp dd fr4 400gbase-fr4 qsfp-dd optics transceiver module, up to 2km over duplex smf 100g lc

400GBASE-FR4 QSFP DD optical transceiver is designed for high-speed, long-range 400 Gigabit Ethernet..

Rs1,087,999.00 Rs1,033,599.00

100gbase- lr4 cfp2 transceiver module smf, dfb laser 1310nm, 10km, lc, dom

Second-generation 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet in..

Rs447,999.00 Rs425,599.00

Osfp 400gbase-fr4 osfp optics transceiver module, up to 2km over duplex smf lc

400GBASE-FR4 OSFP optical transceiver is designed for high-speed, long-range 400 Gigabit Ethernet ap..

Rs1,127,999.00 Rs1,071,599.00

100gbase-lr4 cfp4 transceiver module smf, dfb laser 1310nm, 10km, lc, dom

100G CFP4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over s..

Rs455,999.00 Rs433,199.00

100gbase-er4 cfp transceiver module smf, 1310nm, 40km, lc, dom

Second-generation 100G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet int..

Rs1,335,999.00 Rs1,269,199.00

100gbase-lr4 cfp transceiver module smf, 1310nm, 10km, lc, dom

Second-generation 100G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet int..

Rs423,999.00 Rs402,799.00

100gbase-sr10 cfp transceiver module mmf, vcsel array 850nm, 150m, mtp/mpo, dom

10x10.3GbE CFP optical transceiver modules are designed for fan-out applications interconnecting to ..

Rs207,999.00 Rs197,599.00

100gbase-sr10 cxp transceiver module mmf, vcsel array 850nm, 150m, mtp/mpo, dom

Third-generation CXP optical transceiver modules are designed for use in data center, core-routing, ..

Rs223,999.00 Rs212,799.00

100gbase-er4 qsfp28 transceiver module smf, dfb laser 1310nm, 40km, lc, dom

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 40km of singl..

Rs712,799.00 Rs677,159.00

100gbase-lr4 qsfp28 transceiver module smf, dfb laser 1310nm, 10km, lc, dom

QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of singl..

Rs119,999.00 Rs113,999.00

100gbase-psm4 qsfp28 transceiver module smf, dfb laser 1310nm, 500m, mpo/mtp, dom

100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fi..

Rs55,999.00 Rs53,199.00

100gbase-sr4 qsfp28 transceiver module mmf, vcsel array 850nm, 100m, mtp/mpo, dom

100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fi..

Rs15,999.00 Rs15,199.00

100gbase-sr4 cfp4 transceiver module mmf, vcsel array 850nm, 150m, mpo/mtp, dom

100G CFP4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fibe..

Rs31,999.00 Rs30,399.00

120gbase-sr12 cxp transceiver module mmf, vcsel array 850nm, 150m, mtp/mpo, dom

Third-generation CXP optical transceiver modules are designed for use in data centre, core-routing, ..

Rs223,999.00 Rs212,799.00

40gbase-er4 qsfp+ transceiver module smf, 1310nm, 40km, lc, dom

QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. ..

Rs119,999.00 Rs113,999.00

40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ transceiver module smf, 1310nm, 10km, lc, dom

QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fi..

Rs43,999.00 Rs41,799.00

40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ transceiver module smf, 1310nm, 10km, mpo, dom

QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber...

Rs47,999.00 Rs45,599.00

40gbase-sr4 qsfp+ transceiver module mmf, 850nm, 150m, mtp/mpo, dom

QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber...

Rs6,399.00 Rs6,079.00

25g sfp28 transceivers 850nm 100m vcsel/pin duplex lc with ddm

SFP28 optical transceivers are designed for use in 25 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are ..

Rs11,999.00 Rs11,399.00

Track Order