Transceivers

Transceivers

JTOPTICS generic hot pluggable SFP transceiver modules offers a wide range of options regard to speeds, protocols, reaches and supported transmission media. Which are compatible with the major brands in the market.


Show:
Sort By:

40gbase-sr4 qsfp+ transceiver module mmf, 850nm, 150m, mtp/mpo, dom

QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber..

25g sfp28 transceivers 850nm 100m vcsel/pin duplex lc with ddm

SFP28 optical transceivers are designed for use in 25 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They ar..

25g sfp28 transceivers 1310nm 10 km 1310 duplex lc with ddm

SFP28 optical transceivers are designed for use in Ethernet links up to 25.78 Gb/s data rate and up..

10gbps sfp+ transceivers 850nm 300m vcsel/pin duplex lc with ddm

JTOPTICS offers a broad range of industry-compliant 10G SFP+ optical transceiver modules for 10-Gig..

1.25g sfp sm dual fiber transceivers, 1310nm, lc, 20km, ddm

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.2..

1.25g sfp sm dual fiber transceivers, 1310nm, lc, 40km, ddm

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.2..

40gbase-er4 qsfp+ transceiver module smf, 1310nm, 40km, lc, dom

QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber...

40gbase-lr4 qsfp+ transceiver module smf, 1310nm, 10km, mpo, dom

QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber..

Track Order