MTP Cables

MTP Cables

MTP® cables assembly are generally used for 40GbE and 100GbE data center network environment and play a significant part of structured cabling and data center connectivity. We offer a wide range of MTP®  cable assemblies including Trunk Cables, Harness Cables and Cassette fully compliant with IEC Standards 61754-7 and TIA 604-5. Compatible with Cisco, Juniper, HP, Brocade, Huawei, Finiser, Ciena etc.


Show:
Sort By:

12 Fibers MTP single mode APC Fiber Loopback Module

MTP Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MTP parallel links and for device burn-in. By c..

Rs2,000.00

12 Fibers MTP multi mode UPC Fiber Loopback Module

MTP Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MTP parallel links and for device burn-in. By c..

Rs1,800.00

24 Fibers MTP single mode APC Fiber Loopback Module

MTP Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MTP parallel links and for device burn-in. By c..

Rs2,900.00

24 Fibers MTP multi mode UPC Fiber Loopback Module

MTP Loopback Assemblies are designed for testing of MTP parallel links and for device burn-in. By c..

Rs2,700.00

Track Order