128 fiber 1u angled hd odf / patch panel fixed loaded with 16 nos mm om3 8f mpo lc breakout cables fully loaded

128 fiber 1u angled hd odf / patch panel fixed loaded with 16 nos mm om3 8f mpo lc breakout cables fully loaded

Certified Quality

Our quality policy is maintained throughout our business in accordance with our commitment to customer and regulatory requirements.

128 Fiber 1U MPO Angled patch panel offers an expandable deployment, for implementations in 40G/100G networks, in the meantime, providing greater protection to the installed patch cords in main, horizontal and equipment area of data center, telecommunication, LAN network and FTTH etc.


FEATURES

  • Maximizes density with up to 128 fiber connections in 1U for efficient utilization of rack space.

  • Provides reduced overall insertion loss with low channel to channel variability for improved channel link loss performance.
  • Improved reliability and quick deployment to reduce installation time and cost

APPLICATIONS

  • HD Data Center Cabling Management.

  • Telecom
  • Enterprise Network
  • Data Center Infrastructure



SPECIFICATIONS
Height1U
Rear Connector Type16 x MPO-8F (Key-Up- Key Down)
MPO Connector IL0.7dB Max
Wavelength850/1300nm
IP RatingIP20
MPO Connector RL≥30dB
MaterialCRS Cold rolled steel
Capacity of Fiber128
Net weight6kg
Operating Temp Range-40°C to +60°C
Cable Entry 20mm
Fiber ModeMM 50/125μm
Front Connector Type64 x LC PC Duplex
Material coatingElectrostatic powder coating
Dimension482.6mmx455mmx44mm
LC Connector IL≤0.3dB
Designed in accordance withTIA/EIA 568.C
LC Connector RL≥25dB
ComplianceRoHS, Reach/SVHC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

JTMPFDAF128-M308MOSFLCP.pdf178.52KB Download

Global Shipping

Shipping Around The Globe

Best Price Assurance

Best Quality at Best Price

  • Views: 330
  • Product Code: JTMPFDAF128-M308MOSFLCP
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Rs96,000.00
This product has a minimum quantity of 10
FileSize
JTMPFDAF128-M308MOSFLCP.pdf178.52KB Download

Tags:hd liu, mpo mtp liu, hd mpo mtp odf, high density odf, hd odf, ulta hd patch panel, high density fms, high density patch panel, high density mpo cassette liu, hd mpo odf, hd mpo fms, angled patch panel

JTOPTICS ultra high density MPO cassette features one rear 12-fiber MPO ports connection and 12 LC ..
Rs6,600.00
Track Order