High Density LIU

High Density LIU

JTOPTICS rack mount premium ultra HD fiber enclosure uses the cassette platform to provide a premium ultra-high density solution for inter-connects or cross-connects between backbone cable and active equipment. It is the ideal for ultra-high-density fiber applications in data centers.

Show:
Sort By:

2 x 12 fiber mpo (m) lc single-mode hd cassette box for hd odf

2X12F MPO Cassette Modules are fitted with 2 nos of 12 Fibers SM breakout cable and have LC adapte..

2 x 12 fiber mpo (m) lc multimode hd cassette box for hd odf

2X12F MPO Cassette Modules are fitted with 2 nos of 12 Fibers MM breakout cable and have LC adapte..

12 fiber mpo male lc multimode hd cassette box for hd odf

MPO Cassette Modules are fitted with 12 Fibers breakout cable and have LC adapters on the front sid..

24 fiber mpo male lc multimode hd cassette box for hd odf

MPO Cassette Modules are fitted with 24 Fibers breakout cable and have LC adapters on the front sid..

12 fibers mpo-12 to 2 lc pc sm, ultra high density mpo cassette box

JTOPTICS ultra high density MPO cassette features one rear 12-fiber MPO ports connection and 12 LC ..

Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct 1U Plastic Dual Sided

1U Horizontal Cable Management Panel ensures optimal cable radius preventing deterioration or breaka..

Vertical Cable Manager with Bend Radius Finger 5U 3'' Wide Plastic

5U Vertical Cable Manager Cable Management Bend Radius Finger Bracket provides extra-deep cable mana..

1u cable manager for 19 inch rack

The Horizontal Cable Management Panels with D Rings are built with steel for strength and durability..

Track Order